Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
MFIC, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # EAKQE78
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: MFIC, LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S244175
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: 2715 BUFORD RD
BON AIR, VA 23235
Formation Date: 12/18/2007

Other Names

Name Type Date
TRUE BOUTIQUE & SPA (CHESTERFIELD CO) Fictitious 02/09/2008