Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
HALL MANAGEMENT, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # F73RVEH
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: HALL MANAGEMENT, LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S077026
Status: CANC(VOLUNTARY) (LLC/LP/BT)
Principal Office: 1119 PECK RD
BON AIR, VA 23235
Formation Date: 04/25/2002

Other Names

Name Type Date
HALL ENTERPRISES (CHESTERFIELD CO) Fictitious 05/30/2002
HALL MANAGEMENT (CHESTERFIELD CO) Fictitious 05/30/2002