Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
SHOAP PROCESS EQUIPMENT, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # HHWA46H
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: SHOAP PROCESS EQUIPMENT, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0360929
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 2711 BUFORD ROAD
#385
BON AIR, VA 23235-2423
Formation Date: 06/27/1990

Other Names

Name Type Date
LELAND EQUIPMENT, INC. Prior Legal 03/24/2005
MOTION EQUIPMENT, INC. Prior Legal 04/30/1991