Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Chenery Family Partners, L.P., RLLP

Virginia Limited Partnership | Wysk # P3TFEKF
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Chenery Family Partners, L.P., RLLP
Corporation Type: Limited Partnership
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: L014487
Status: CANC(VOLUNTARY) (LLC/LP/BT)
Principal Office: 1800 LOGAN STREET
BON AIR, VA 23235
Formation Date: 11/19/1997

Other Names

Name Type Date
CHENERY FAMILY PARTNERS, L.P. Prior Legal 07/26/2005