Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
9011 AUTOMOTIVE SERVICE CENTER, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # QNQJ9HL
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: 9011 AUTOMOTIVE SERVICE CENTER, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0609173
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 2410 DEVENWOOD RD
BON AIR, VA 23235
Formation Date: 01/13/2004

Other Names

Name Type Date
AA AUTO SERVICE (CHESTERFIELD CO) Fictitious 05/10/2006
PREMIER AUTO SALES (CHESTERFIELD CO) Fictitious 05/10/2006