Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
TECHNICAL KNOCK OUT, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # 6DCJ74B
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: TECHNICAL KNOCK OUT, LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S459230
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 110 TURKEY RIDGE RD
BOSTON, VA 22713-1800
Formation Date: 06/17/2013

Other Names

Name Type Date
TECHNICAL KNOCK OUT, LLC (CULPEPER CO) Fictitious 07/15/2013