Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
HEAVENLY SCENT CUPCAKES, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # 6PACTQY
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: HEAVENLY SCENT CUPCAKES, LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S443283
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 6401 GRIFFINSBURG RD
BOSTON, VA 22713
Formation Date: 02/27/2013

Other Names

Name Type Date
HEAVENLY SENT CUPCAKES, LLC Prior Legal 04/10/2013

Know what the pros know about

HEAVENLY SCENT CUPCAKES, LLC

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report