Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
J C and the Boyz, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # CL7VMVU
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: J C and the Boyz, LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S204956
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: 13584 REVA RD
BOSTON, VA 22713
Formation Date: 11/17/2006

Other Names

Name Type Date
COTTOMS J, LLC Prior Legal 01/23/2007