Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Cocoa Manna Brewing Company LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # QT3Y3B7
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Cocoa Manna Brewing Company LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S395002
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 7855 Griffinsburg Rd
BOSTON, VA 22713-4269
Formation Date: 02/14/2012

Other Names

Name Type Date
COCOA BELLA BREWING COMPANY LLC Prior Legal 03/04/2014