Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
145 Art and Design Studio LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # UTA873Q
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: 145 Art and Design Studio LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S196536
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 7706 HAZELAND LN
BOSTON, VA 22713
Formation Date: 08/11/2006

Other Names

Name Type Date
THAT LITTLE QUILT SHOP (MADISON CO) Fictitious 07/16/2008