Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ASHBY MUSIC BOOSTERS, INC., TURNER

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # HAE3BHW
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: ASHBY MUSIC BOOSTERS, INC., TURNERSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0090568
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 316 DRY RIVER ROAD
BRIDGEWATER, VA 22812
Formation Date: 06/13/1961

Other Names

Name Type Date
ASHBY BAND BOOSTERS, INC., TURNER Prior Legal 12/02/1981