Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Augusta Metal Works LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # UTHK64M
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Augusta Metal Works LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S197568
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 1321 MT CRAWFORD AVE
BRIDGEWATER, VA 22812
Formation Date: 08/23/2006

Other Names

Name Type Date
A & R METAL ROOFING, LLC Prior Legal 06/05/2013

Know what the pros know about

Augusta Metal Works LLC

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report