Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ABACUS CONSULTING TECHNOLOGY OUTSOURCING inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # LMKX3FX
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: ABACUS CONSULTING TECHNOLOGY OUTSOURCING inc.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0667889
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 42785 VESTALS GAP DR
BROADLANDS, VA 20148
Formation Date: 11/14/2006

Other Names

Name Type Date
ACTO INC. (LOUDOUN CO) Fictitious 06/18/2007