Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
AIR QUALITY SYSTEMS, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # K64L7MM
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: AIR QUALITY SYSTEMS, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0449138
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 101 HARTZ BLVD
BROADWAY, VA 22815
Formation Date: 06/27/1995

Other Names

Name Type Date
AIR QUALITY SERVICES, INC. Prior Legal 08/02/1995