Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
American Legion Post 278

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # V8E3RKK
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: American Legion Post 278See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0626124
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 263 SOUTH MAIN ST
TIMBERVILLE, VA 22853
Formation Date: 10/29/2004

Other Names

Name Type Date
AMERICAN LEAGON POST 278 Prior Legal 09/05/2007