Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Windy Hill Farm of Virginia, L.L.C.

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # 78BLHUG
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Windy Hill Farm of Virginia, L.L.C.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S304261
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: 455 NEWTON RD
BUFFALO JUNCTION, VA 24529
Formation Date: 09/23/2009

Other Names

Name Type Date
FINCHLEY GENERAL STORE (MECKLENBURG CO) Fictitious 01/08/2010

Know what the pros know about

Windy Hill Farm of Virginia, L.L.C.

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report