Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
EJG REALTY INC.

New York Corporation | Wysk # 8YQM4JG
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: EJG REALTY INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: NY
SCC ID: F170943
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 258 GRAVEL HILL RD
BUFFALO JUNCTION, VA 24529
Formation Date: 05/21/2007

Other Names

Name Type Date
EJG HOMES (MECKLENBURG CO) Fictitious 12/22/2009