Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
SOUTHERN REAL ESTATE GROUP, L.L.C.

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # VF88VX8
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: SOUTHERN REAL ESTATE GROUP, L.L.C.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S221297
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 18 CLUB DR
BUFFALO JUNCTION, VA 24529
Formation Date: 04/25/2007

Other Names

Name Type Date
REMAX PERSPECTIVE (MECKLENBURG CO) Fictitious 03/02/2012

Know what the pros know about

SOUTHERN REAL ESTATE GROUP, L.L.C.

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report