Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
CROSSROADS TRANSMISSIONS, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 996VTJP
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: CROSSROADS TRANSMISSIONS, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0597306
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 616 2ND ST NW
BURKEVILLE, VA 23922
Formation Date: 05/29/2003

Other Names

Name Type Date
NOTTOWAY TRANSMISSIONS (NOTTOWAY COUNTY) Fictitious 07/14/2003

Know what the pros know about

CROSSROADS TRANSMISSIONS, INC.

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report