Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Marino's Italian Restaurant Pizza & Grille, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # GE8QRN4
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Marino's Italian Restaurant Pizza & Grille, Inc.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0619284
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 519 SECOND STREET NE
BURKEVILLE, VA 23922
Formation Date: 06/22/2004

Other Names

Name Type Date
MIMMO'S (NOTTOWAY CO) Fictitious 11/19/2010