Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
PIEDMONT SENIOR RESOURCES AREA AGENCY ON AGING, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # HC7XVYN
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: PIEDMONT SENIOR RESOURCES AREA AGENCY ON AGING, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0175790
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: POST OFFICE BOX 398
BURKEVILLE, VA 23922
Formation Date: 06/03/1977

Other Names

Name Type Date
PIEDMONT SENIOR RESOURCES, INC. Prior Legal 08/06/1990