Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
LiL-One, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # WWDCC6P
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: LiL-One, LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S056489
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: 402 SECOND ST NE
BURKEVILLE, VA 23922
Formation Date: 12/05/2000

Other Names

Name Type Date
BRADSHAW'S RESTAURANT Fictitious 01/18/2001