Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Access Medical Transportation, L.L.C.

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # 7E866A3
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Access Medical Transportation, L.L.C.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S347109
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 421 LIVELY HOPE RD
CALLAO, VA 22435
Formation Date: 12/13/2010

Other Names

Name Type Date
ACCESS MEDICAL TRANSPORTATION, L.L.C. (NORTHUMBERLAND CO) Fictitious 01/05/2011