Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Virginia Bass Chapter Federation

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # HDL4U8G
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Virginia Bass Chapter Federation
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0149049
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 29025 FREEMAN DR
CARRSVILLE, VA 23315
Formation Date: 11/08/1973

Other Names

Name Type Date
VIRGINIA B.A.S.S. CHAPTER FEDERATION Prior Legal 07/19/2006