Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
CaninePros USA, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # YF4VF8L
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: CaninePros USA, LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S402496
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 4007 BURDETTE RD
CARRSVILLE, VA 23315
Formation Date: 04/05/2012

Other Names

Name Type Date
AK9I PROPERTIES, LLC Prior Legal 02/01/2013

Know what the pros know about

CaninePros USA, LLC

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report