Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
TICKTAC PROJECTS, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 88F9HU7
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: TICKTAC PROJECTS, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0516418
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: PO BOX 271
CASANOVA, VA 20139
Formation Date: 02/19/1999

Other Names

Name Type Date
FIRST CHOICE PROPERTIES Fictitious 03/08/1999