Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
C & S BUILDERS, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # JUY8L6T
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: C & S BUILDERS, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0274188
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: P O BOX 57
CASANOVA, VA 20139
Formation Date: 08/05/1985

Other Names

Name Type Date
C & S PRODUCTIONS, INC. Prior Legal 02/01/1990