Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
FREEDOM CARE POWER WASHING, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 899LX9K
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: FREEDOM CARE POWER WASHING, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0594381
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 61 RICHMOND RD
CASTLETON, VA 22716
Formation Date: 04/04/2003

Other Names

Name Type Date
FREEDOM CARE (RAPPAHANNOCK CO) Fictitious 03/05/2007

Know what the pros know about

FREEDOM CARE POWER WASHING, INC.

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report