Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
SCRIBBLERS, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # CT4H64V
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: SCRIBBLERS, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0472480
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 104 CASTLETON VIEW ROAD
CASTLETON, VA 22716
Formation Date: 09/25/1996

Other Names

Name Type Date
LONE RIVER CORPORATION Prior Legal 04/30/1999