Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Palmer Properties, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # DNHQ6BV
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Palmer Properties, Inc.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0615432
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 6 PALMER LN
CASTLETON, VA 22716
Formation Date: 04/16/2004

Other Names

Name Type Date
CASTLE REAL ESTATE (RAPPAHANNOCK CO) Fictitious 11/20/2007