Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
BACKYARDS INCORPORATED

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # N9GU8XQ
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: BACKYARDS INCORPORATEDSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0661150
Status: TERM(VOLUNTARY) (CORP)
Principal Office: 60 OAK HILL LN
CASTLETON, VA 22716
Formation Date: 06/30/2006

Other Names

Name Type Date
PURPLE PARROT (CULPEPER CO) Fictitious 07/13/2006