Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Playhouse Corporation, The

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # N9RPTMQ
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Playhouse Corporation, TheSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0703777
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 663 CASTLETON VIEW RD
CASTLETON, VA 22716-2618
Formation Date: 12/31/2008

Other Names

Name Type Date
PLAYHOUSE CORPORATION, THE Prior Legal 12/31/2008