Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
COUNTRYHOUSE HOTELS, LIMITED COMPANY

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # JFYF8HT
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: COUNTRYHOUSE HOTELS, LIMITED COMPANYSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S008080
Status: MERGED
Principal Office: 230 COURT SQUARE
SUITE 101
CHARLOTTEVILLE, VA 22902
Formation Date: 04/05/1995

Other Names

Name Type Date
COUNTRYHOUSE HOTELS Fictitious 08/17/1995

Know what the pros know about

COUNTRYHOUSE HOTELS, LIMITED COMPANY

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report