Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
EXTREME SPORTS, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # KN77CPR
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: EXTREME SPORTS, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0451113
Status: TERM(VOLUNTARY) (CORP)
Principal Office: 629 BERKMAR CIR
CHARLOTTEVILLE, VA 22901
Formation Date: 08/07/1995

Other Names

Name Type Date
C'VILLE BIKE AND TRI (ALBEMARLE CO) Fictitious 12/13/2005
EXTREME SPORTS Fictitious 09/11/1995