Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
BONT LONG CORPORATION

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # LUM8H4Y
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: BONT LONG CORPORATIONSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0608564
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 1623-EAST RIO RD
# B-2
CHARLOTTEVILLE, VA 22901
Formation Date: 12/31/2003

Other Names

Name Type Date
T & C NAIL (ALBEMARLE CO) Fictitious 03/08/2011
LONG CORPORATION, BONT Prior Legal 01/04/2011

Know what the pros know about

BONT LONG CORPORATION

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report