Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
OASIS DAY SPA AND BODY SHOP, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # M8HCWNP
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: OASIS DAY SPA AND BODY SHOP, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0560730
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 103 W WATER ST
CHARLOTTEVILLE, VA 22902
Formation Date: 06/20/2001

Other Names

Name Type Date
OASIS DAY SPA AND BODY SHOP (CHARLOTTESVILLE CI) Fictitious 08/25/2001

Know what the pros know about

OASIS DAY SPA AND BODY SHOP, INC.

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report