Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ABRAHAM'S SEED, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 4KEU7AJ
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: ABRAHAM'S SEED, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0699582
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 5213 GRAND OAKS FOREST CIR
#202
CHESTER, VA 23831
Formation Date: 09/09/2008

Other Names

Name Type Date
ZELOPHEHAD'S DAUGHTERS AND ABRAHAM'S SONS Prior Legal 07/08/2010