Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Alfa Investment, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # ALJXHQ3
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Alfa Investment, LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S327855
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: 320 #C CHARLES DIMMOCK PKWY
CHESTER, VA 23834
Formation Date: 05/24/2010

Other Names

Name Type Date
ESP BETEILIGUNG, LLC Prior Legal 01/06/2012