Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ACTIVE ELECTRIC INCORPORATED

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # FM7MAAX
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: ACTIVE ELECTRIC INCORPORATEDSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0516844
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 12733 RICHMOND ST
CHESTER, VA 23831
Formation Date: 02/26/1999

Other Names

Name Type Date
ACTIVE ELECTRIC COMPANY INCORPORATED Prior Legal 04/02/1999