Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A Junior Construction Services LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # UUQBU8K
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: A Junior Construction Services LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S190437
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: 14900 DOGOOD RIDGE CT
CHESTER, VA 23831
Formation Date: 06/07/2006

Other Names

Name Type Date
ANGEL'S TOUCH PAINTING (CHESTERFIELD CO) Fictitious 07/08/2006