Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A. N. D. Properties, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # WGA8AH3
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: A. N. D. Properties, LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S278638
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: 4913 CLAYBON LANE
CHESTER, VA 23831
Formation Date: 12/19/2008

Other Names

Name Type Date
AND PROPERTIES, LLC Prior Legal 11/04/2011