Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A TASTE OF THE ISLANDS, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 88U3YLG
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: A TASTE OF THE ISLANDS, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0663388
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 12214 HAMPTON VALLEY TERRACE
CHESTERFIELD, VA 23832
Formation Date: 08/11/2006

Other Names

Name Type Date
MAUI WOWI HAWAIIAN COFFEES AND SMOOTHIES (HENRICO CO) Fictitious 03/19/2007