Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
AIR EXCELLENCE, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # DM6ERRK
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: AIR EXCELLENCE, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0491449
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: PO BOX 1570
CHESTERFIELD, VA 23838
Formation Date: 10/01/1997

Other Names

Name Type Date
AEI CONSULTING (CHESTERFIELD CO) Fictitious 08/13/2001
AEI ELECTRICAL (CHESTERFIELD CO) Fictitious 08/13/2001
AEI GENERAL CONTRACTOR (CHESTERFIELD CO) Fictitious 08/13/2001
AEI PLUMBING (CHESTERFIELD CO) Fictitious 08/13/2001
AIR EXCELLENCE Fictitious 11/04/1997