Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A&B Beauty Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # EU7UP36
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: A&B Beauty Inc.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0708772
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 12937 CARTERS GROVE DR
CHESTERFIELD, VA 23838
Formation Date: 05/01/2009

Other Names

Name Type Date
A SALON AND DAY SPA (CHESTERFIELD CO) Fictitious 06/07/2010