Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ABINGDON READY-MIX, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # KXXT9U7
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: ABINGDON READY-MIX, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0508878
Status: MERGED
Principal Office: P. O. BOX 319
CHILHOWIE, VA 24319
Formation Date: 09/16/1998

Other Names

Name Type Date
CONCRETE INFRASTRUCTURE, INC. Prior Legal 09/29/1998