Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ALLIANCE REALTY GROUP, INC. OF VIRGINIA

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # NU6N64N
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: ALLIANCE REALTY GROUP, INC. OF VIRGINIA
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0760020
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 316 EAST LEE HIGHWAY
CHILHOWIE, VA 24319
Formation Date: 01/16/2013

Other Names

Name Type Date
FARM & HOMES REALTY, INC. Prior Legal 01/17/2013