Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
AB & B REALTY SERVICES LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # BQDTHD7
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: AB & B REALTY SERVICES LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S008265
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 60 E FIRST ST
CHRISTIANSBURG, VA 24073
Formation Date: 04/17/1995

Other Names

Name Type Date
AB & B, L.L.C. Prior Legal 10/08/2008
PULASKI PUBLISHING, L.L.C. Prior Legal 01/29/2004

Know what the pros know about

AB & B REALTY SERVICES LLC

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report