Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ALLERGY & ASTHMA ASSOCIATES OF SOUTHWEST VIRGINIA, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # BX8XPQK
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: ALLERGY & ASTHMA ASSOCIATES OF SOUTHWEST VIRGINIA, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0357878
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 2955 MARKET ST
STE B-1
CHRISTIANSBURG, VA 24073-6572
Formation Date: 04/25/1990

Other Names

Name Type Date
BLACKSBURG ALLERGY CLINIC, INC. Prior Legal 02/10/1995