Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
OASIS Service, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 4LB3LQL
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: OASIS Service, Inc.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0684310
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 296 BURKE LANE
CHURCHVILLE, VA 24421
Formation Date: 10/05/2007

Other Names

Name Type Date
MODEL CAR MOUNTAIN (AUGUSTA CO) Fictitious 05/14/2012