Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
APPLE BLOSSOM OPTICS, LTD.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # RKP3PG4
State Registrations
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: APPLE BLOSSOM OPTICS, LTD.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0335030
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 429 FRASHER RD
CLEARBROOK, VA 22624
Formation Date: 02/17/1989

Other Names

Name Type Date
FARRELL, LTD., DEBRA Prior Legal 05/02/1989
Business Registration | Pennsylvania (Foreign State)

Pennsylvania Secretary of State Data updated July 10, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: APPLE BLOSSOM OPTICS, LTD.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Business Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: VA
Entity Number: 3002024
Status: Active
Creation Date: 04/27/2001
Principal Place of Business: 231 WESTMORELAND MALL
GREENSBURG,PA 15601

Other Names

No other names found.